LINK

Friend

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd 

Add:2F,Block 2, The Fourth Industry Park, ShuiTian Community,ShiYan,BaoAn Area,ShenZhen,China.

Email:info@szunifiber.com

Tel:+86-755-29239581

Fax:+86-755-29239581

WECHAT

Copyright UNIFIBER | Data Center | FTTx Network Solutions 备案号

MPO Trunk Cables
MPO Harnesses Cables
MPO Fan out
MPO Loopback
MPO Patch Panel
MPO Cassettes
High Density Patch Cable

2019-05-25

12/24 fiber MTP/MPO LSZH Singlemode Trunk Cables

2019-05-25

12/24 fiber MTP/MPO LSZH Singlemode Trunk Cables

MPO/MTP trunk cables use a group of 12 fiber MPO/MTP connecto...

2019-05-25

8/12/24 fiber 0M3 MPO to MPO trunk cables

2019-05-25

8/12/24 fiber 0M3 MPO to MPO trunk cables

MPO/MTP trunk cables use a group of 12 fiber MPO/MTP connecto...

2019-05-25

8/12/24 fiber MPO to MPO OM4 trunk cables

2019-05-25

8/12/24 fiber MPO to MPO OM4 trunk cables

MPO/MTP trunk cables use a group of 12 fiber MPO/MTP connecto...

2019-05-25

48fiber MTP/MPO LSZH OM3 Trunk Cables

2019-05-25

48fiber MTP/MPO LSZH OM3 Trunk Cables

48fiber MTP/MPO LSZH OM3 Trunk CablesMPO/MTP trunk cables use...

2019-05-25

72/96/144 fiber MTP/MPO LSZH Singlemode Breakout Trunk Cables

2019-05-25

72/96/144 fiber MTP/MPO LSZH Singlemode Breakout Trunk Cables

72/96/144 fiber  MTP/MPO LSZH Singlemode Trunk CablesMPO...

2019-05-25

12/24 fiber MPO/MTP female-LC OM3 Harness Cables

2019-05-25

12/24 fiber MPO/MTP female-LC OM3 Harness Cables

12/24 fiber MPO/MTP female-LC OM3 Harness CablesThe MPO/MTP h...

2019-05-25

12/24 Fiber MPO/MTP female-LC Singlemode Harness Cables

2019-05-25

12/24 Fiber MPO/MTP female-LC Singlemode Harness Cables

12/24 Fiber Singlemode MPO/MTP female-LC Singlemode Harness C...

2019-05-25

48 fiber MPO/MTP-LC OM3 Harnesses Cables

2019-05-25

48 fiber MPO/MTP-LC OM3 Harnesses Cables

48 fiber MPO/MTP-LC OM3 Harnesses CablesThe MPO/MTP harness c...

2019-05-25

Singlemode/multimode 12 Fiber MPO/MTP-LC fan-out 0.9mm patch cables

2019-05-25

Singlemode/multimode 12 Fiber MPO/MTP-LC fan-out 0.9mm patch cables

Singlemode/multimode 12 Fiber MPO/MTP-LC fan-out 0.9mm patch ...

2019-05-25

Singlemode/multimode 12 Fiber MPO/MTP-LC fan-out 2.0mm patch cables

2019-05-25

Singlemode/multimode 12 Fiber MPO/MTP-LC fan-out 2.0mm patch cables

Singlemode/multimode 12 Fiber MPO/MTP-LC fan-out 2.0mm patch ...

2019-05-25

MPO/MTP Loopbacks

2019-05-25

MPO/MTP Loopbacks

Loopbacks for MT interconnect applications are driven by both...

2019-05-25

1U 19" rack mount 72 fiber with 3 individual MPO/MTP cassettes

2019-05-25

1U 19" rack mount 72 fiber with 3 individual MPO/MTP cassettes

This innovative, robust, 1U sliding panel with a smoked plexi...

2019-05-25

1U 19" rack mount 120 fiber with 5 MPO/MTP cassettes

2019-05-25

1U 19" rack mount 120 fiber with 5 MPO/MTP cassettes

The fiber system has a higher and higher demand on fiber opti...

2019-05-25

2U 19" rack mount 288 fiber with 12 MPO/MTP cassettes

2019-05-25

2U 19" rack mount 288 fiber with 12 MPO/MTP cassettes

The fiber system has a higher and higher demand on fiber opti...

2019-05-25

High Density 12/24 ports MTP/MPO cassettes

2019-05-25

High Density 12/24 ports MTP/MPO cassettes

Unifiber’s MTP/MPO cassettes are used to interconnect MTP/ ...

2019-05-25

Pre-terminated MPO/MTP 12/24 Fiber LGX module

2019-05-25

Pre-terminated MPO/MTP 12/24 Fiber LGX module

Pre-terminated MPO/MTP modules improve the speed of installat...

2019-05-25

8/12/ 24 Fibre Panel Plate

2019-05-25

8/12/ 24 Fibre Panel Plate

Fiber Panel Plate is in order to improve the installation rat...

2019-05-25

Singlemode OS2 duplex LC/LC high density push pull tap fiber patch cables

2019-05-25

Singlemode OS2 duplex LC/LC high density push pull tap fiber patch cables

The high-density push-pull TAB fiber patch cable, with either...

2019-05-25

Multimode OM4 10G duplex LC/LC high density push pull tap fiber patch cables

2019-05-25

Multimode OM4 10G duplex LC/LC high density push pull tap fiber patch cables

Multimode OM4 10G duplex  LC/LC  high density ...

2019-05-25

Multimode OM4 10G duplex LC/LC high density push pull tap fiber patch cables

2019-05-25

Multimode OM4 10G duplex LC/LC high density push pull tap fiber patch cables

The high-density push-pull TAB fiber patch cable, with either...